Classes

Monday

Zumba Fitness

2:15 pm - 3:00 pm

Instructor: Erin Murphy

Zumba Fitness

Monday

More Info

Amplifier Workshop

5:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Instructor: Bryan Hall and Matt Shepherd

Amplifier Workshop

Monday

More Info

Belly Dancing

5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Instructor: Sarah Duerr

Belly Dancing

Monday

More Info

Intermediate Contemporary Dance Class

7:15 pm - 9:00 pm

Instructor: Caroline Mummery

Intermediate Contemporary Dance Class

Monday

More Info

Tuesday

Booty Barre

10:30 am - 11:30 am

Instructor: Millie Dobie

Booty Barre

Tuesday

More Info

ART SCHOOL AT THE CUT

4:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Instructor: Linda Farrow

ART SCHOOL AT THE CUT

Tuesday

More Info

No Road Map- Dance/Choreography for Mature People

5:15 pm - 6:15 pm

Instructor: Sandra Redsell

No Road Map- Dance/Choreography for Mature People

Tuesday

More Info

Drawing from Movement and Theatre

6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Instructor: Kasia Posen

Drawing from Movement and Theatre

Tuesday

More Info

SOMATIC PILATES FLOW

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Instructor: Kat Hesse

SOMATIC PILATES FLOW

Tuesday

More Info

YOGA HATHA FLOW, MIXED ABILITY

7:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Instructor: Kat Hesse

YOGA HATHA FLOW, MIXED ABILITY

Tuesday

More Info

Wednesday

MIXED ABILITY HATHA YOGA

10:00 am - 11:15 am

Instructor: Kat Hesse

MIXED ABILITY HATHA YOGA

Wednesday

More Info

Cut Arts Club - Fun and creative activities for adults with additional needs
SOMATIC PILATES FLOW

11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Instructor: Kat Hesse

SOMATIC PILATES FLOW

Wednesday

More Info

Intermediate Pilates Matwork and Small Equipment

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Instructor: Millie Dobie

Intermediate Pilates Matwork and Small Equipment

Wednesday

More Info

Kettlercise Full Body Attack

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Instructor: Millie Dobie

Kettlercise Full Body Attack

Wednesday

More Info

Booty Barre

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Instructor: Millie Dobie

Booty Barre

Wednesday

More Info

Thursday

Fitness Fusion Gold

11:30 am - 12:15 pm

Instructor: Erin Murphy

Fitness Fusion Gold

Thursday

More Info

Drawing with mixed mediums

1:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Instructor: Dawn Pretty

Drawing with mixed mediums

Thursday

More Info

School Children - Painting and Drawing

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Instructor: Dawn Pretty

School Children - Painting and Drawing

Thursday

More Info

SOMATIC PILATES FLOW

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Instructor: Kat Hesse

SOMATIC PILATES FLOW

Thursday

More Info

SOMATIC PILATES FLOW

6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Instructor: Kat Hesse

SOMATIC PILATES FLOW

Thursday

More Info

INSANITY

8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Instructor:

INSANITY

Thursday

More Info

Friday

Adult Ballet Class

8:45 am - 9:45 am

Instructor: Caroline Mummery

Adult Ballet Class

Friday

More Info

Kettlercise Full Body Attack

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Instructor: Millie Dobie

Kettlercise Full Body Attack

Friday

More Info

Creative Writing

10:00 am - 12:30 pm

Instructor: Kate Cheasman

Creative Writing

Friday

More Info

Watercolour

10:00 am - 12:30 pm

Instructor: Dawn Pretty

Watercolour

Friday

More Info

Iyengar Yoga - Mixed Class

11:15 am - 12:45 pm

Instructor: Barbara Vidion

Iyengar Yoga - Mixed Class

Friday

More Info

Saturday

Pastels

10:00 am - 1:30 pm

Instructor: Dawn Pretty

Pastels

Saturday

More Info

Minimouth Theatre Club Tiny Tots

11:45 am - 12:30 pm

Instructor: James HollowayCaroline Mummery

Minimouth Theatre Club Tiny Tots

Saturday

More Info

Minimouth Theatre Club 6-10 years

12:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Instructor: James HollowayCaroline Mummery

Minimouth Theatre Club 6-10 years

Saturday

More Info

Minimouth Theatre Club 11-14 years

2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Instructor: James HollowayCaroline Mummery

Minimouth Theatre Club 11-14 years

Saturday

More Info

Sunday

There are no classes available on this day.